Tekhmann TLM-1638 BL (852101)
Photos 9 |
Tekhmann TLM-1638 BL
Engine:electric (mains)
Power:1600 W
Cutting system:rotary
Capture width:38 cm
Cutting height:from 20 mm, up to 65 mm
Grass catcher:50 L
Weight:16.5 kg
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications TLM-1638 BL
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tekhmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tekhmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tekhmann TLM-1638 BL
All prices 17 →Tekhmann Tekhmann TLM-1638 BL (852101) | 8 906 ₴ |
Газонокосилка электрическая Tekhmann TLM-1638 Bl | 6 375 ₴ |
Газонокосарка електрична Tekhmann TLM-1638 BL (852101) | 6 375 ₴ |
Газонокосарка електрична Tekhmann TLM-1638 BL 852101 | 7 500 ₴ |
Газонокосилка Tekhmann tlm-1638 bl (852101) | 6 586 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →