Vitals Master EZP 383jb (158794)
Videos 2Photos 10 |
Vitals Master EZP 383jb
Engine:electric (mains)
Power:1600 W
Cutting system:rotary
Capture width:38 cm
Cutting height:from 25 mm, up to 65 mm
Grass catcher:50 L
Weight:16 kg
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications Master EZP 383jb
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals Master EZP 383jb
Газонокосарка Vitals Master EZP-383jb 158794 | 5 799 ₴ |
Газонокосарка електрична Vitals Master EZP-383jb 158794 | 5 799 ₴ |
Газонокосарка Vitals Master EZP-383jb (121574) | 5 799 ₴ |
Газонокосарка електрична Vitals Master EZP-383jb | 7 017 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →