Teplobak VTA-4 400 400 L
Teplobak VTA-4 400 |
|
The storage tank is supplied with or without polyester, polyurethane foam insulation. Check with sellers when buying.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teplobak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teplobak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teplobak VTA-4 400 400 L
All prices 10 →Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТА-4 400 л без изоляции | 19 350 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТА-4 400 л без изоляции | 21 500 ₴ |
Теплоакумулятор Теплобак ВТА-4 400 (без ізоляції) 702181246 | 21 450 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТА-4 400 л с пенополиуретановой изоляцией | 27 671 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Teplobak VTA-4 400 configurations
Price for Teplobak VTA-4 400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teplobak VTA-4 400 400 L | from 19 350 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA-4 500 500 L | from 20 511 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA-4 750 750 L | from 26 703 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA-4 1000 1000 L | from 30 767 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA-4 1500 1500 L | from 37 346 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA-4 2000 2000 L | from 53 019 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA-4 3000 3000 L | from 78 561 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA-4 4000 4000 L | from 118 229 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA-4 5000 5000 L | from 133 515 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →