Teplobak VTA-1 1500 1430 L
Teplobak VTA-1 1500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teplobak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teplobak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teplobak VTA-1 1500 1430 L
All prices 45 →Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТА-1 1500 л НТ2,3 ВТ1,9 без изоляции | 65 403 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТА-1 1500 л НТ2,3 ВТ1,9 без изоляции | 72 670 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТА-1 1500 л НТ2,3 ВТ1,9 с пенополиуретановой | 78 948 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТА-1 1500 л НТ2,3 ВТ1,9 с полиэстеровой изоля | 80 883 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features hot water storage tank Teplobak VTA-1 1500:
- The heat exchanger located in the upper part of the tank is designed for the preparation of water for domestic hot water
- The heat exchanger located at the bottom of the tank is used with solar collectors or low temperature heating systems.
Teplobak VTA-1 1500 configurations
Price for Teplobak VTA-1 1500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teplobak VTA-1 400 380 L | from 37 539 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA-1 500 474 L | from 38 507 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA-1 750 703 L | from 44 312 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA-1 1000 944 L | from 53 406 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA-1 1500 1430 L | from 65 403 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA-1 2000 1930 L | from 81 851 ₴ | 45 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →