Teplobak VTP-1 5000 5000 L
Teplobak VTP-1 5000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teplobak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teplobak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teplobak VTP-1 5000 5000 L
All prices 6 →Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТП-1 5000 л без изоляции | 160 218 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТП-1 5000 л без изоляции | 178 020 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТП-1 5000 л с изоляцией | 183 632 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТП-1 5000 л с изоляцией | 204 035 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТП-1 5000 л с изоляцией | 204 035 ₴ |
Additional features hot water storage tank Teplobak VTP-1 5000:
- The tank is equipped with one flange, which is directly designed for mounting additional flanged heat exchangers or dry heating elements
Teplobak VTP-1 5000 configurations
Price for Teplobak VTP-1 5000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teplobak VTP-1 400 400 L | from 30 186 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-1 500 500 L | from 32 508 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-1 750 750 L | from 53 535 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Teplobak VTP-1 1000 1000 L | from 54 567 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-1 1500 1500 L | from 58 437 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-1 2000 2000 L | from 80 883 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-1 3000 3000 L | from 104 490 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-1 4000 4000 L | from 148 995 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Teplobak VTP-1 5000 5000 L | from 160 218 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →