Drazice NADO 750 v1 750 L
Drazice NADO 750 v1 |
|
V1 - tanks with an internal reservoir, with a flange or with a G 6/4 "socket.
Can be supplied with insulation on request. Product card photo - tank without insulation.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Drazice NADO 750 v1 750 L
All prices 13 →Ізоляція UA 80 mm для ємностей Drazice NAD/NADO 750 v1v4v5 (v1v2v3) (Т7023 | 10 997 ₴ |
Drazice Drazice NADO 750 v1 - 160 [750л/160л] | 48 105 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Drazice NADO 750/140v1 NEODUL PP | 33 032 ₴ |
Теплоаккумулятор Drazice NADO 750/200 v1 121680397 | 44 080 ₴ |
Drazice Буферна ємність Drazice NADO 750 /140 v1 1216803215 | 59 290 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Additional features hot water storage tank Drazice NADO 750 v1:
- Available with buffer capacity 100, 140, 200, 250 liters
- Tank weight with buffer capacity 140 L — 137 kg
- Tank weight with buffer capacity 200 L — 151 kg
- Tank weight with buffer capacity 250 L — 180 kg
Drazice NADO 750 v1 configurations
Price for Drazice NADO 750 v1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice NADO 500 v1 500 L | from 19 330 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Drazice NADO 750 v1 750 L | from 33 032 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Drazice NADO 1000 v1 1000 L | from 48 895 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →