Teplobak VTE-2 300
Teplobak VTE-2 300 |
|
Two heat exchangers
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teplobak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teplobak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Teplobak VTE-2 300 configurations
Price for Teplobak VTE-2 300 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teplobak VTE-2 300 | from 33 863 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Teplobak VTE-2 400 | from 41 486 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Teplobak VTE-2 500 | from 47 175 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →