Bosch WSTB 300-C
35 768 ₴ Buy! Водонагрівач непрямого нагріву Bosch WSTB 300-C 8718545265Modernsys.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Bosch WSTB 300-C |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Bosch WSTB 300-C configurations
Price for Bosch WSTB 300-C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch WSTB 160-C | from 25 331 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bosch WSTB 200-C | from 27 339 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bosch WSTB 300-C | from 35 768 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →