TERMA Warp S 500x655 WGWAS065050
from 8 321 up to 9 632 ₴
Compare prices 16 →Type: combi (water and electricity), side protrusions
connection: bottom (vertical)
Configurations TERMA Warp S 2
Specifications
TERMA Warp S 500x655 WGWAS065050
Colour
Type
combi (water and electricity) Design
side protrusions Thermal power
450 W Power consumption
400 W Max. operating t
95 °C Thermostat
Connection
bottom (vertical) Centre distance
50 mm Operating pressure
6 bar Number of jumpers
8 / 3+2+3 / Material
steel Coating
white, black, red, beige, yellow Country of origin
Poland Manufacturer's warranty
8 years Dimensions (WxHxD)
500x655x112 mm Weight
12.39 kg Official Website
termaheat.pl Added to E-Catalog
july 2022
The heated towel rail can be installed on the right or left side.
Fasteners with the ability to adjust the distance of the heated towel rail from the wall. Available in versions: water, water-electric and electric.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TERMA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TERMA.
Prices TERMA Warp S 500x655 WGWAS065050
Рушникосушка водяна Terma Warp S 655x500 GD червоний глянець WGWAS065050K3 8 321 ₴
Сушарка для рушників Terma 655x500 Warp S (WGWAS065050K328GD) 8 809 ₴
Сушарка для рушників Terma 655x500 Warp S (WGWAS065050K328GD) WGWAS065050K 9 632 ₴
Terma Сушарка для рушників Terma 655x500 Warp S (WGWAS065050K742GD) WGWAS0 9 245 ₴
Полотенцесушитель 655x500 Warp S WGWAS065050K9M5GD Terma Marketplace: Rozetka.ua
AquaWin
5 year with us (Kyiv) Report
9 632 ₴ more offers 11 →
Close
Video reviews
Чёрный полотенцесушитель Terma WARP S 655/500 Ral 9005 SOFT
6 April 2021 649 view
Белый полотенцесушитель Terma Warp S 655/500 9016 SX
28 April 2021 291 view
Grzejnik Terma Warp S
31 December 2021 671 view
LIVEN 8bit warps COMPLETE review/tutorial - 8-bit synth, but it's for live performance!
10 November 2020 59 278 view
We recommend
from 1 790 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: 130 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 829 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral - side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 / 600 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 149 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 1 692 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 450 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 261 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical) / side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 687 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 390 / 490 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 1 731 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 890 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 479 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 8 786 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 538 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral, center: 500 / 600 / 900 mm, Housing material: material: steel
TERMA Warp S 500x655 WGWAS065050 price graph