Termia AO EVO 24.0/1.3 TP
Termia AO EVO 24.0/1.3 TP |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Termia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Termia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Termia AO EVO 24.0/1.3 TP
All prices 8 →Термия Термия АО ЭВО 24,0/1,3 (400 В) ТП К | 12 378 ₴ |
ТЕРМІЯ АО ЭВО 24,0/1,3 (3*400В) ТП К | 9 830 ₴ |
Тепловентилятор промышленный "Термія" АО ЭВО 24,0/1,3 (3*400В) ТП К УХЛ 3. | 12 378 ₴ |
Тепловая пушка Термия АО ЭВО 24,0/1,3 (3*400В) ТП К | 10 199 ₴ |
ТЕРМІЯ АО ЭВО 24,0/1,3 (3*400В) ТП К | 9 780 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Termia AO EVO 24.0/1.3 TP configurations
Price for Termia AO EVO 24.0/1.3 TP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Termia AO EVO 12.0/0.8 TP | from 7 399 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Termia AO EVO 15.0/1.0 TP | from 8 399 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Termia AO EVO 18.0/1.1 TP | from 8 296 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Termia AO EVO 24.0/1.3 TP | from 9 780 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →