Tesy SimpatECO 50 (CTV504415D07TR)
Tesy SimpatECO 50 |
|
A simple, reliable and relatively inexpensive electric storage water heater with a cylindrical body, a durable immersion heater, high-quality thermal insulation and a useful capacity of 50 liters. It is positioned as an affordable product of the middle price category, which is aimed at users who prefer high-quality household appliances from trusted brands. Based on it, you can create a main or backup hot water system to serve the needs of a small family of 1-2 people.
The water heater Tesy SimpatECO 50 is designed for operating pressure up to 7 bar and works without problems in domestic centralized water supply networks. It consists of a lightweight outer shell and a strong steel inner shell, sandwiched between which is a high-performance INSUTECH polymer foam insulation that minimizes heat loss. The inner tank is made by plasma welding and covered with a special heat-resistant glass-ceramic CRYSTAL TECH enamel, which easily tolerates sudden temperature changes (magnesium anode provides additional protection). One heating element (1500 W) with a copper sheath provides a rise in temperature of the entire useful volume from 15 to 60 ° C in 1 hour 44 minutes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tesy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tesy.
Buy Tesy SimpatECO 50
All prices 79 →Tesy Tesy Simpat Eco CTV 504415 D07 TR 305486 | 5 332 ₴ |
Бойлер Tesy SimpaECO 50 MT 50 л 99216 | 5 960 ₴ |
Бойлер Tesy SimpatEco CTV 504415 D07 TRC 305570 | 5 375 ₴ |
Бойлер електричний Tesy SimpatECO (CTV OL 504415 D07 TR) 305486 305486 | 5 332 ₴ |
Tesy Водонагрівач електричний SimpatEco CTV 504415 D07 TRC 50 л, 1.5 кВт, | 5 214 ₴ |
Tesy SimpatECO 50 configurations
Price for Tesy SimpatECO 50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tesy SimpatECO 50 | from 4 443 ₴ | 79 offers | ||
Tesy SimpatECO 80 | from 4 869 ₴ | 70 offers | ||
Tesy SimpatECO 100 | from 5 295 ₴ | 72 offers |