Tesy EV 11/5S2 400 75 F42 TP2
Tesy EV 11/5S2 400 75 F42 TP2 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tesy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tesy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tesy EV 11/5S2 400 75 F42 TP2
Tesy Tesy EV 11/5 S2 400 75 | 51 600 ₴ |
Бойлер непрямого нагріву Tesy EV 11/5S2 400 75 F42 TP2 (301 393) 301393 | 51 600 ₴ |
Бойлер непрямого нагріву Tesy 400 л. - EV 11/5S2 400 75 F42 TP2 301393 | 46 439 ₴ |
Tesy EV 11/5S2 400 75 F42 TP2 configurations
Price for Tesy EV 11/5S2 400 75 F42 TP2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tesy EV 7/5S2 200 60 F40 TP2 | from 30 462 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Tesy EV 10/7S2 300 65 F41 TP2 | from 38 942 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Tesy EV 11/5S2 400 75 F42 TP2 | from 46 439 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Tesy EV 15/7S2 500 75 F42 TP2 | from 49 776 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →