Tesy V 15S 2000 130 F46 P5 C 1950 L
137 949 ₴ Buy! Буферна ємність із теплообмінником Tesy 1950 л. - V 15 S 2000 130 F46 P5 CModernsys.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Tesy V 15S 2000 130 F46 P5 C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tesy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tesy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features hot water storage tank Tesy V 15S 2000 130 F46 P5 C:
- heat loss 4.4 kW/24h
Tesy V 15S 2000 130 F46 P5 C configurations
Price for Tesy V 15S 2000 130 F46 P5 C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tesy V 9S 200 60 200 L | from 23 937 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Tesy V 12S 300 65 300 L | from 28 390 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 11S 400 75 F42 P5 400 L | from 31 168 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 15S 500 75 F42 P5 500 L | from 37 295 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 12S 800 95 F43 P5 C 800 L | from 66 585 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 15S 2000 130 F46 P5 C 1950 L | from 137 949 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →