Tesy V 1500 120 F45 P4 C 1500 L
93 668 ₴ Buy! Буферна ємність без теплообмінника Tesy 1500 л. - V 1500 120 F45 P4 C 3038Modernsys.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Tesy V 1500 120 F45 P4 C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tesy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tesy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features hot water storage tank Tesy V 1500 120 F45 P4 C:
- heat loss 4.8 kW/24h
Tesy V 1500 120 F45 P4 C configurations
Price for Tesy V 1500 120 F45 P4 C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tesy V 200 60 F40 P4 200 L | from 22 344 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 300 65 F41 P4 300 L | from 24 958 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 400 75 F42 P4 400 L | from 28 757 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 500 75 F42 P4 500 L | from 32 271 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 800 95 F43 P4 C 800 L | from 55 147 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 1000 95 C 949 L | from 60 906 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 1500 120 F45 P4 C 1500 L | from 93 668 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 2000 130 F46 P4 C 2000 L | from 114 542 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →