Tex-AC TA-01-105
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Tex-AC TA-01-105 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tex-AC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tex-AC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tex-AC TA-01-105
Шурупокрут TEX.AC ТА-01-105 (0.55 кВт) TA-01-105 | 920 ₴ |
Сетевой шуруповерт TexAC ТА-01-105 | 865 ₴ |
Дриль-шурупокрут Tex-AC TA-01-105 (0.55 кВт, 0-850 об/хв) | 957 ₴ |
Шурупокрут ТехАС ТА-01-105 | 957 ₴ |
I worked with such a screwdriver for several months, I really liked it. Cheap, reliable, simple and easy to use. Not whimsical to working conditions, tk. worked at a temperature of +40 with significant and prolonged loads. A self-tapping screw 65 mm long easily twists into a pine timber. I also put an emery wheel on it for grinding wood - there were no problems. There are practically no cons, except that it is a bit heavy. Cheap and high quality, quick drill/bit change Silent heavy Владислав М: use Tex-AC TA-01-105 few months |
A bad tool for the home vikoristannya. Zruchny, rather tight, inexpensive. Display of digital indication of wrapping moment. use Tex-AC TA-01-105 week |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →