Tex-AC TA-01-160
Photos 5 |
Tex-AC TA-01-160 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tex-AC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tex-AC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tex-AC TA-01-160
All prices 10 →Шурупокрут акумуляторний Tex.AC ТА-01-160 (2х12 В, 2 А·год) TA-01-160 | 1 280 ₴ |
Шуруповерт ТехАС ТА-01-160 | 1 284 ₴ |
Шурупокрут акумуляторний Тех.АС TA-01-160 | 1 352 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шуруповерт Tex.AC ТА-01-160 (2х12 В, 2 А*год) TA-01-16 | 1 284 ₴ |
Шурупокрут ТехАС ТА-01-160 | 1 284 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →