Kraissmann 175 SGW 96
Photos 5 |
Kraissmann 175 SGW 96
nozzles 96nozzles 180
Device:rotary engraver
Power consumption:175 W
Number of turns:32500 rpm
Power supply:mains (230 V)
All specifications
Specifications 175 SGW 96
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraissmann 175 SGW 96
All prices 12 →Гравер KRAISSMANN 175 SGW 96 (96 насадок + гнучкий вал, стійка) | 1 359 ₴ |
Гравер Kraissmann 175 SGW 96 | 1 220 ₴ |
Гравер Kraissmann 175 SGW 96 113971 | 1 107 ₴ |
Гравер Kraissmann 175 SGW 96 (пластиковий кейс, гнучкий вал, стійка, уніве | 1 366 ₴ |
ГРАВЕР (ШЛІФУВАЛЬНО-ГРАВУВАЛЬНИЙ ІНСТРУМЕНТ) KRAISSMANN 175 SGW 96 | 1 245 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Kraissmann 175 SGW 96 configurations
Price for Kraissmann 175 SGW 96 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kraissmann 175 SGW 96 | from 1 107 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Kraissmann 175 SGW 180 | from 1 476 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →