Tex-AC TA-03-155 (00115)
Tex-AC TA-03-155
Engine:petrol
Power:3300 W, 4.49 hp
Cutting system:rotary
Capture width:42 cm
Rod type:straight
Weight:9.5 kg
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications TA-03-155
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tex-AC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tex-AC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tex-AC TA-03-155
All prices 8 →Бензинова мотокоса ТехАС ТА-03-155 3,3 кВт з пиляльним полотном, ножем та | 4 706 ₴ |
Мотокоса (бензиновая) TexAC ТА-03-155 | 3 975 ₴ |
Мотокоса бензинова Тех.АС TA-03-155 | 3 969 ₴ |
Бензинова мотокоса Tex.AC ТА-03-155 (4.9 к.с., 420 мм) (TA-03-155) TA-03-1 | 4 185 ₴ |
Мотокоса ТехАС ТА-03-155 | 4 185 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →