Tex-AC TA-03-316 (00117)
Tex-AC TA-03-316
Engine:electric (mains)
Power:1800 W
Cutting system:rotary
Capture width:42 cm
Rod type:straight
Weight:5.1 kg
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications TA-03-316
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tex-AC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tex-AC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tex-AC TA-03-316
All prices 13 →Електрокоса Tex.AC ТА-03-316 (1.8 кВт, 420 мм) TA-03-316 | 3 480 ₴ |
Электрокоса TexAC ТА-03-316 | 3 232 ₴ |
ЭЛЕКТРОКОСА TEX.AC ТА-03-316 texacta-03-316 | 3 399 ₴ |
Електрокоса Тех.АС TA-03-316 | 3 375 ₴ |
Електрокоса 1800 Вт та-03-316 ТМТехАС | 3 319 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Marveling at the shaft of the electric mower 5.1 kg, it is important to believe that a solid hard cardan passes through the middle of the bar. Before the speech, low vaga mow explain to them that the bar itself is not steel, but duralumin - it won't win the vase. And if you reach the practical victories from the right, then Tech-AS Ta-03-316 will surprise your sackmaster not only with a high real tightness, but also with productivity and ergonomics; Zokremama, Dovgi buttons of the Vimikach Mayot Light Xіd, that is visible to the Dollo, the Nizka Vaga to the aggregate will be allowed to get a hilt on the Treasky Nakhil, the rod of the pusy is permit. up to 25 degrees Celsius. You spit: "And why is the low vaga here?" There is less wag, less pressure on the additional handle and, obviously, a change in the ability of self-sustained cause of breakdowns under an hour of work. It is easier for those operators of lawn mowers to turn around with a lighter unit. I’ll assign a weaker fixing to the engine body to the rod (one M4 bolt is clearly not enough for a superficial fixing), or you can screw in the forceful screwing of the M6 bolt. Ergonomics, tightness, low air, luxurious cooling system, affordable price Weak fastening of the motor shaft to the rod Виталий Цимух: use Tex-AC TA-03-316 less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →