Tex-AC TA-03-317 (00118)
Tex-AC TA-03-317
Engine:electric (mains)
Power:1800 W
Cutting system:rotary
Capture width:42 cm
Rod type:straight
Weight:5.1 kg
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications TA-03-317
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tex-AC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tex-AC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tex-AC TA-03-317
All prices 12 →Коса електрична Tex.AC ТА-03-317 (1800 Вт, 420 мм) TA-03-317 | 3 480 ₴ |
Электрокоса TexAC ТА-03-317 | 3 232 ₴ |
Електрокоса Тех.АС TA-03-317 | 3 375 ₴ |
Електрокоса Tex.AC ТА-03-317 (1800 Вт, 420 мм) TA-03-317 | 3 375 ₴ |
Електрокоса ТехАС ТА-03-317 | 3 375 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →