Tex-AC TA-03-171 (00116)
Gasoline brush cutter with a 4-stroke engine with a power of 6.12 hp. with a working volume of 35 cm³. The tool has a classic design with an overhead motor, a straight shaft and a U-shaped handle. The transmission of torque from the engine to the cutting system is carried out using a steel shaft mounted on bearings inside the rod. The Tex-AC TA-03-171 brush cutter comes with three working attachments: a semi-automatic reel (cutting width 42 cm), filled with fishing line ⌀ 2.2 mm, as well as a steel three-bladed knife (diameter 25 cm) and a 40-tooth saw blade. To ensure that the operator can work with a 9.5-kg tool for a long time without fatigue, the brush cutter is equipped with a professional suspension system in the form of a vest with two shoulder straps and thigh protection.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tex-AC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tex-AC.
Buy Tex-AC TA-03-171
All prices 11 →Мотокоса Tex.AC ТА-03-171 (6.1 л.с., 420 мм) TA-03-171 | 5 310 ₴ |
Мотокоса (бензиновая) TexAC ТА-03-171 | 5 307 ₴ |
Мотокоса бензинова Тех.АС TA-03-171 | 5 586 ₴ |
Бензокоса Tex.AC ТА-03-171 (6.1 к.с., 420 мм) (TA-03-171) TA-03-171 | 5 307 ₴ |
Мотокоса ТехАС ТА-03-171 | 5 586 ₴ |