Thomas Perfect Air Animal Pure
Videos 8Photos 9 |
Thomas Perfect Air Animal Pure |
|
Bagless vacuum cleaner from the popular German brand Thomas, designed for dry cleaning of residential premises. According to the manufacturer himself, the device was specially designed for users who keep pets in the apartment. The device is equipped with the Aqua-Box system — a reliable water filter, which, in combination with a HEPA class 13 fine filter, provides effective cleaning from dust, wool, allergens and various microparticles.
And an additional carbon filter eliminates unpleasant odours. In addition, Thomas Perfect Air Animal Pure moisturizes and freshens the air during cleaning. Power consumption — 1700 watts. There is a suction power regulator on the handle. Waste disposal does not cause problems, and the dust suspension does not get back into the room. The length of the power cord, equipped with a classic winding mechanism, is 8 m. With the help of a universal turbo brush, you can clean any floor covering and furniture upholstery with high quality. There is also a nozzle to collect spilled liquid.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thomas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thomas.
Buy Thomas Perfect Air Animal Pure
All prices 62 →Thomas Thomas Perfect Air Animal Pure (786527) | 10 999 ₴ |
Пилосос з аквафільтром Thomas Perfect Air Animal Pure (786527) | 9 199 ₴ |
THOMAS Perfect Air Animal Pure | 9 127 ₴ |
Миючий пилосос Thomas Perfect Air Animal Pure (786527) | 9 319 ₴ |
THOMAS Perfect Air Animal Pure | 9 381 ₴ |
1 2 5 37 |
A girlfriend has such a pilosos, she is already satisfied, she has been corying with him already for a decade. In me, there is Thomas, only a little flickering. The wine is bigger for the size and the aquafilter is a little smaller for the new one, not so strong. And now I want to take such a gift for the fathers, which is not necessary for them, but such a one - those who need it! They have 2 dogs, and in the new one they have a turbo-shield, and I clean the veins every once in a while. Handy water filter, compact Don't know Вероніка: use Thomas Perfect Air Animal Pure more than year |
My purchase was successful. This vacuum cleaner is a pleasure to work with. Does its job without problems. The quality is on top, it is durable, powerful, got rid of dust after purchase forever. Good price, good quality work. Pollen filter No Маша: |
A big plus of the model is the presence of an Aquabox, thanks to which the vacuum cleaner does not raise dust during operation, and the outgoing air is humidified and it becomes much more pleasant to breathe in the room. The turbo brush was very useful (it was included in the kit), it is very easy to collect fluff, wool, villi and other similar garbage with it. Aquabox, nozzles, clean air in the room, cleaning quality, weight Not detected… use Thomas Perfect Air Animal Pure less than month |