TITAN Mini Lux 9 9 kW 400 В
TITAN Mini Lux 9 9 kW
400 В
Energy source:electricity
Mount:wall, single-circuit
Boiler power:9 kW, area ~ 72 m²
All specifications
Specifications Mini Lux 9
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TITAN 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TITAN.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TITAN Mini Lux 9 9 kW 400 В
Електричний котел Титан міні люкс 9 кВт/380В A-01-03-0008 | 8 004 ₴ |
Котел ТИТАН "Міні Люкс" - 9 кВт 380В 109008 | 8 004 ₴ |
Котел Титан міні люкс 9кВт / 380В | 8 004 ₴ |
TITAN Mini Lux 9 configurations
Price for TITAN Mini Lux 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|
TITAN Mini Lux 3 3 kW 230 V | from 7 122 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
TITAN Mini Lux 4.5 220V 4.5 kW 230 V | from 6 274 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
TITAN Mini Lux 4.5 380V 4.5 kW 400 В | from 6 329 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
TITAN Mini Lux 6 220V 6 kW 230 V | from 6 429 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
TITAN Mini Lux 6 380V 6 kW 400 В | from 7 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
TITAN Mini Lux 7.5 7.5 kW 400 В | from 7 920 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
TITAN Mini Lux 9 9 kW 400 В | from 8 004 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
TITAN Mini Lux 12 12 kW 400 В | from 8 478 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
TITAN Mini Lux 15 15 kW 400 В | from 8 772 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →