TOPTUL KAAA1660B
Videos 2Photos 8 |
TOPTUL KAAA1660B case, headswithout case |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TOPTUL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TOPTUL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TOPTUL KAAA1660B
All prices 14 →Гайковерт пневматический Toptul 1/2" (KAAA1660B) | 5 441 ₴ |
Гайковерт для автосервиса пневматический 1/2 814N/m 8000об/мин TOPTUL KAAA | 5 441 ₴ |
Пневмогайкокрут TOPTUL 1/2 "KAAA1660B | 5 441 ₴ |
Гайковерт Toptul пневмо 1/2" 814N/m (KAAA1660B) | 5 441 ₴ |
Гайковерт TOPTUL пневмо 1/2" 814N/m (KAAA1660B) KAAA1660B | 5 441 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
TOPTUL KAAA1660B configurations
Price for TOPTUL KAAA1660B |
---|---|---|---|---|
TOPTUL GDAI2002E | from 7 967 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
TOPTUL KAAA1660B | from 5 441 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →