Toshiba Daiseikai RAS-22N3KVR-E/RAS-22N3AVR-E 60 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:60 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:1990/2050 W
Functions:ionization
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Daiseikai RAS-22N3KVR-E/RAS-22N3AVR-E
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Toshiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Toshiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Toshiba Daiseikai RAS-22N3KVR-E/RAS-22N3AVR-E configurations
Price for Toshiba Daiseikai RAS-22N3KVR-E/RAS-22N3AVR-E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Toshiba Daiseikai RAS-10N3KVR-E/RAS-10N3AVR-E 25 m² | from 22 010 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Toshiba Daiseikai RAS-13N3KVR-E/RAS-13N3AVR-E 35 m² | from 25 890 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Toshiba Daiseikai RAS-16N3KVR-E/RAS-16N3AVR-E 45 m² | from 32 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Toshiba Daiseikai RAS-18N3KVR-E/RAS-18N3AVR-E 50 m² | from 34 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Toshiba Daiseikai RAS-22N3KVR-E/RAS-22N3AVR-E 60 m² | from 47 499 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →