Toshiba MG08 MG08ADA800E 8 TB SATA
Videos 2 |
Toshiba MG08ADA800E |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Toshiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Toshiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Toshiba MG08 MG08ADA800E 8 TB SATA
All prices 29 →Жесткий диск 3.5" 8TB Toshiba (MG08ADA800E) | 8 682 ₴ |
Внутрішній жорсткий диск Toshiba MG08 8 Tb (MG08ADA800E) | 8 588 ₴ |
Внутренний жесткий диск Toshiba MG08 8 Tb (MG08ADA800E) | 8 507 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" TOSHIBA MG08 8TB SATA/256MB (MG08ADA800E) | 8 479 ₴ |
Жесткий диск 3.5" 8tb Toshiba (mg08ada800e) | 9 283 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Toshiba MG08 MG08ADA800E configurations
Price for Toshiba MG08 MG08ADA800E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Toshiba MG08 MG08ADA400E 4 TB | from 6 025 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Toshiba MG08 MG08SDA600E 6 TB SAS | from 9 680 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Toshiba MG08 MG08ADA600E 6 TB SATA | from 7 109 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Toshiba MG08 MG08SDA800E 8 TB SAS | from 10 480 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Toshiba MG08 MG08ADA800E 8 TB SATA | from 8 208 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Toshiba MG08 MG08SCA16TE 16 TB SAS 512e | from 15 240 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Toshiba MG08 MG08ACA16TE 16 TB SATA 512e | from 11 533 ₴ | 33 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →