Tramontina Plenus 23444/167
Tramontina Plenus 23444/167 |
|
Polypropylene handles. AISI 420 stainless steel. Hardening in several stages (thermal hardening, cooling, freezing, gas heating).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tramontina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tramontina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tramontina Plenus 23444/167
All prices 14 →Ніж Tramontina Plenus кухарський широкий 17.8 см (23444/167) | 368 ₴ |
Нож Tramontina Plenus поварской широкий 17.8 см (23444/167) | 368 ₴ |
Нож TRAMONTINA PLENUS (23444/167) 23444/167 | 400 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Tramontina Plenus Grey 178 мм (23444/167) 23444/167 | 303 ₴ |
Tramontina PLENUS (23444/167) 23444/167 | 387 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Tramontina Plenus 23444/167 configurations
Price for Tramontina Plenus 23444/167 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tramontina Plenus 23444/107 | from 314 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Tramontina Plenus 23444/167 | from 289 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Tramontina Plenus 23444/137 | from 297 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →