Transcend CompactFlash 133x 16 GB (TS16GCF133)
Photos 6 |
Transcend CompactFlash 133x 16Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Transcend 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Transcend.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Transcend CompactFlash 133x 16 GB
All prices 19 →Карта пам'яті Transcend 16GB CompactFlash 133X (TS16GCF133) | 973 ₴ |
Карта памяти Transcend 16GB CompactFlash 133X (TS16GCF133) | 966 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Transcend 16Gb Compact Flash 133x (TS16GCF133) | 1 105 ₴ |
Карта памяти Transcend 16GB CF 133X TS16GCF133 | 969 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Transcend 16Gb Compact Flash 133x (TS16GCF133) TS16GCF133 | 924 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Transcend CompactFlash 133x configurations
Price for Transcend CompactFlash 133x |
---|---|---|---|---|
Transcend CompactFlash 133x 2 GB | from 720 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Transcend CompactFlash 133x 4 GB | from 749 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Transcend CompactFlash 133x 8 GB | from 746 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Transcend CompactFlash 133x 16 GB | from 869 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Transcend CompactFlash 133x 32 GB | from 1 073 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →