TREMOLADA Tremo-467MIX
Photos 5 |
TREMOLADA Tremo-467MIX |
|
Water is supplied by pressing a button. Water supply time: 20 seconds. The mixer is resistant to water hammer and vibration loads. Designed for use in public places.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TREMOLADA Tremo-467MIX
All prices 12 →Змішувач-дозатор для душа TREMOLADA ТREMO-467MIX хром латунь 155x110мм 000 | 5 655 ₴ |
душевой встроенный Tremolada tremo-467MIX | 5 655 ₴ |
Смеситель-дозатор для душа Tremolada ТREMO-467MIX | 4 407 ₴ |
душевой встроенный Tremolada tremo-467MIX | 5 655 ₴ |
Смеситель-дозатор для душа Tremolada Tremo-467MIX 000000758 | 5 090 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →