TREMOLADA Tremo-468MIX
TREMOLADA Tremo-468MIX |
|
Water is supplied by pressing a button. Water supply time: 20 seconds. The mixer is resistant to water hammer and vibration loads. Designed for use in public places.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TREMOLADA Tremo-468MIX
All prices 12 →Tremolada tremo-468MIX | 5 401 ₴ |
Смеситель-дозатор для душа Tremolada ТREMO-468MIX | 4 252 ₴ |
Tremolada tremo-468MIX | 4 321 ₴ |
Смеситель-дозатор для душа Tremolada Tremo-468MIX 000001641 | 4 861 ₴ |
Змішувач-дозатор для душу TREMOLADA ТREMO-468MIX 0800801590454 | 5 401 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →