from 17 767 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 300 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 6 894 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 213 mm, Spain
from 25 680 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 300 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 7 939 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 284 mm, depth 230 mm, incline 2 °, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 24 967 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 300 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 7 988 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 224 mm, Spain
from 29 440 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 300 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 7 145 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 197 mm, depth 173 mm, incline 2 °, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 67 600 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 380 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 9 394 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 253 mm, Spain
from 7 050 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 180 mm, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 7 664 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, wall mount, jet: depth 135 mm, waterfall spout, Spain
from 6 876 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 253 mm, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 13 880 ₴for taking a shower, thermostatic, wall mount, Spain
from 13 680 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 180 mm, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 12 200 ₴for bidet, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 166 mm, depth 111 mm, incline 45 °, Spain
from 10 058 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 240 mm, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 3 902 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 106 mm, depth 114 mm, incline 10 °, Spain
from 10 560 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 180 mm, Spain, warranty 5 years
from 14 980 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, jet: depth 220 mm, Spain