Ubiquiti PowerBeam 5ac-500
Videos 3Photos 3 |
Ubiquiti PowerBeam 5ac-500
WAN:Ethernet
Connection:LAN 1 port, 1 Gbps
Wi-Fi:Wi-Fi 5 (AC)
Antennas and signal:24 dBm, 1 antenna(s), non-removable
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
All specifications
Specifications PowerBeam 5ac-500
|
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ubiquiti 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ubiquiti.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ubiquiti PowerBeam 5ac-500
All prices 10 →Ubiquiti PowerBeam 5AC-500 Радио-мост PBE-5AC-500 | 7 570 ₴ |
Ubiquiti PowerBeam-5AC-500 Міст-точка PBE-5AC-500 | 7 570 ₴ |
Точка доступу Wi-Fi Ubiquiti PBE-5AC-500 | 7 879 ₴ |
Точка доступа с Антеной Ubiquiti Powerbeam PBE-5AC-500 (5Ghz, 27dBi) | 7 348 ₴ |
Точка доступу Wi-Fi Ubiquiti PBE-5AC-500 | 7 332 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →