UleFone Note 10 32 GB / 2 GB
Videos 15Photos 11 |
UleFone Note 10 32 GB / 2 GB
2021Note
Screen:6.52 ", 1600х720 (20:9), 269 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:32 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 2 GB
CPU:Unisoc SC9863A
Camera:3 modules, 8 MP, macro
Battery:5500 mAh
Weight:203 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Series UleFone Note (large screen)Compare using chart →
from 3 304 ₴
6.82 ", 263 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, charger: 7700 mAh, 235 g
from 5 011 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4400 mAh, 184 g
from 3 115 ₴
6.82 ", 236 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, charger: 7700 mAh, 237 g
from 3 686 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, MediaTek MT6765V/WB, camera: 20 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: 5180 mAh, 199 g
from 4 429 ₴
6.1 ", 232 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 8.1 Go Edition, 16 GB, RAM 1 GB, MediaTek MT6580, camera: 3 modules, 8 MP, charger: 3500 mAh, 179 g
from 2 184 ₴
5.5 ", 192 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0 Go Edition, 16 GB, RAM 2 GB, MediaTek MT6737, camera: 2 modules, 8 MP, charger: 2700 mAh, 153 g
from 1 929 ₴
5.5 ", 192 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0 Go Edition, 16 GB, RAM 2 GB, MediaTek MT6580, camera: 2 modules, 5 MP, charger: 2700 mAh, 153 g
from 2 738 ₴
6.1 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 64 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio A22, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 3300 mAh, 163 g
from 2 586 ₴
6.1 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 2 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 8 MP, charger: 3300 mAh, 155 g
from 3 554 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio A22, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4500 mAh, 189 g
from 3 799 ₴
waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 268 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P60, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4400 mAh, 203 g
from 2 499 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 32 GB, RAM 2 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 3 modules, 8 MP, charger: 5500 mAh, 203 g
from 3 376 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 3 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, charger: 5500 mAh, 203 g
from 3 999 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4400 mAh, 184 g
from 3 299 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P22, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4500 mAh, 188 g
from 2 721 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 16 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio A22, camera: 2 modules, 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4500 mAh, 189 g
from 4 780 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4400 mAh, 184 g
from 3 249 ₴
6.1 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 1 GB, Unisoc SC7731E, camera: 5 MP, charger: 3300 mAh, 155 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for UleFone Note 10 →
Video reviews
Ulefone Note 10 - Budget Beast For $99 - Unboxing And Review
16 March 202126 147 view
Unboxing the Ulefone Note 10, runs the latest Android 11 Go edition OS
30 January 202113 473 view
Introducing the Ulefone Note 10
21 January 202110 743 view
Ulefone Note 10 - Красив смартфон с голям дисплей и ниска цена
4 March 20211 702 view
Обзор ULEFONE Note 10 2/32GB
10 June 20216 980 view
Ulefone Note 10P 3GB+128GB 6.52 inch Android 11 Phone
14 April 2022214 view
Ulefone Note 10, 2GB+32GB, Triple Bcak Cameras
22 January 2021168 view
Redmi Note 10 Unboxing In Telugu || Amoled Display, Snapdragon 678 Etc..
8 March 2021306 478 view
Infinix Note 10 Pro Full Review - Affordable Pero Hindi Bitin Ang G90T Performance!
11 August 2021109 500 view
Ulefone Note 10P | Everything You Need To Know About Ultra-Budget Phone
22 March 20222 633 view
Infinix Note 10 Pro or Redmi Note 10 - Alin Ang Mas SULIT?
18 August 2021152 743 view
ULEFONE NOTE 11P, new 5G mobile series, tech news update, today phone, Top 10 Smartphone, Gadget,Tab
11 March 2021191 view
Ulefone Note 10P unboxing
18 November 20221 447 view
Samsung Note 10 Call of Duty Mobile Gaming test New Update 2022
8 February 202218 988 view
Ulefone note 10 Google account/ Frp bypass android 11
24 May 20233 488 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 899 ₴
6.51 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 3 GB, camera: 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 2 785 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 2 GB, Helio G36, camera: 2 modules, 8 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 2 743 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 3 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 8 MP, stereo speakers, charger: 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 2 999 ₴
6.6 ", 267 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0 Go Edition, 64 GB, RAM 2 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 2 modules, 8 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 197 g
from 3 293 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0 Go Edition, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio A22, camera: 2 modules, 8 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 2 599 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0 Go Edition, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 2 GB, Helio G36, camera: 2 modules, 8 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 2 899 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 2 GB, Helio A22, camera: 2 modules, 8 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 239 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g