UleFone Note 6P 32 GB / 2 GB
Videos 11Photos 9 |
UleFone Note 6P 32 GB / 2 GB
2021Note
Screen:6.1 ", 1560х720 (19.5:9), 282 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:32 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 2 GB
CPU:Unisoc SC9863A
Camera:8 MP
Battery:3300 mAh
Weight:155 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy UleFone Note 6P 32 GB / 2 GB
All prices 16 →Смартфон Ulefone Note 6P 2/32Gb BlackДисплей: 6.1" IPS LCD (720 x 1560) / 282 ppi / Процесор: Unisoc SC9863A (28nm) Octa-core (4x1.6 GHz Cortex-A55 & 4x1.2 GHz Co... morertex-A55) / Оперативна пам'ять: 2 ГБ / Вбудована пам'ять: 32 ГБ / Слот для карт пам'яті: microSDXC (виділений слот) / Камера: 8 Мп / LED спалах / автофокус / фронтальна 5 Мп / Комунікації: microUSB 2.0 / Bluetooth 4.2, A2DP / Wi-Fi (802.11 b/g/n, hotspot) / GPS (A-GPS, GLONASS, BDS) / Батарея: 3300 мАг / Вага: 155 г / Операційна система: Android 11 (Go edition) / Кількість SIM-карт: 2 / Тип SIM-карти: Nano-SIM / Рік випуску: 2021 Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 2 719 ₴ |
Смартфон Ulefone Note 6P 2/32Gb BlackДисплей: 6.1" IPS LCD (720 x 1560) / 282 ppi / Процессор: Unisoc SC9863A (28nm) Octa-core (4x1.6 GHz Cortex-A55 & 4x1.2 GHz C... moreortex-A55) / Оперативная память: 2 ГБ / Встроенная память: 32 ГБ / Слот для карт памяти: microSDXC (выделенный слот) / Камера: 8 Мп / LED вспышка / автофокус / фронтальная 5 Мп / Коммуникации: microUSB 2.0 / Bluetooth 4.2, A2DP / Wi-Fi (802.11 b/g/n, hotspot) / GPS (A-GPS, GLONASS, BDS) / Батарея: 3300 мАч / Вес: 155 г / Операционная система: Android 11 (Go edition) / Количество SIM-карт: 2 / Тип SIM-карты: Nano-SIM / Год выпуска: 2021 Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 2 670 ₴ |
Ulefone Note 6P 2/32Gb Black (6937748734352) 69377487343526.1", 1520 х 720, 60 Гц, CPU - Unisoc SC9863A, 2 Gb, 32 Gb, 8 Mpx, Стабілізація - цифровий, Front - 5 Mpx, Bluetooth, WI-FI,... more3300 mAh, ліхтарик, чорний Kvshop.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 2 586 ₴ |
Ulefone Note 6P 2/32Gb Black STH0012833 | 2 999 ₴ |
Смартфон UleFone Note 6P 2/32Gb Black | 2 592 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Series UleFone Note (large screen)Compare using chart →
from 3 304 ₴
6.82 ", 263 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, charger: 7700 mAh, 235 g
from 3 115 ₴
6.82 ", 236 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, charger: 7700 mAh, 237 g
from 4 852 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4400 mAh, 184 g
from 3 686 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, MediaTek MT6765V/WB, camera: 20 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: 5180 mAh, 199 g
from 4 429 ₴
6.1 ", 232 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 8.1 Go Edition, 16 GB, RAM 1 GB, MediaTek MT6580, camera: 3 modules, 8 MP, charger: 3500 mAh, 179 g
from 2 184 ₴
5.5 ", 192 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0 Go Edition, 16 GB, RAM 2 GB, MediaTek MT6737, camera: 2 modules, 8 MP, charger: 2700 mAh, 153 g
from 1 929 ₴
5.5 ", 192 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0 Go Edition, 16 GB, RAM 2 GB, MediaTek MT6580, camera: 2 modules, 5 MP, charger: 2700 mAh, 153 g
from 2 738 ₴
6.1 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 64 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio A22, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 3300 mAh, 163 g
from 2 586 ₴
6.1 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 2 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 8 MP, charger: 3300 mAh, 155 g
from 3 376 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 3 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, charger: 5500 mAh, 203 g
from 3 554 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio A22, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4500 mAh, 189 g
from 3 799 ₴
waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 268 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P60, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4400 mAh, 203 g
from 2 499 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 32 GB, RAM 2 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 3 modules, 8 MP, charger: 5500 mAh, 203 g
from 3 999 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4400 mAh, 184 g
from 3 299 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio P22, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4500 mAh, 188 g
from 2 721 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 16 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio A22, camera: 2 modules, 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4500 mAh, 189 g
from 4 780 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4400 mAh, 184 g
from 3 249 ₴
6.1 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 1 GB, Unisoc SC7731E, camera: 5 MP, charger: 3300 mAh, 155 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for UleFone Note 6P →
Video reviews
Ulefone Note 6P Unboxing video
14 October 20211 355 view
Ulefone Note 6P | Budget Smartphone 2021 Official Unboxing & Hands-on Video !!
26 October 20215 463 view
Обзор Ulefone Note 6P
11 February 20223 838 view
Ulefone Note 6P
14 October 2021242 view
Ulefone Note 6P Android 11 2GB RAM 32GB ROM 3300mAh 6.1 inch SC9863A Octa Core 4G Smartphone
23 February 2023110 view
Ulefon Note 6P Smartphone UNBOXING
4 June 20222 123 view
Ulefone Note 6P Smartphone Unboxing - Shop on Banggood
4 December 20212 526 view
Ulefone Note 6P Smartphone - Banggood New Tech
29 November 2021843 view
Ulefone Note 6P Android 11 2GB RAM 32GB ROM 3300mAh 6.1 inch SC9863A Octa Core 4G Smartphone
3 February 20226 616 view
Review Ulefone Note 6P
14 February 20224 957 view
Ulefone Note 6P FRP Bypass Android 11, Remove Google Account Without PC 2023
9 February 20236 917 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 804 ₴
6.09 ", 282 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 2 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 2 modules, 8 MP, charger: 3380 mAh, 156 g
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 239 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 20 363 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 13 489 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 349 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 250 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 22 188 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9200+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 25 926 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.82 ", 510 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 48 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5400 mAh, 220 g