Universal Audio Apollo Solo USB
Videos 11Photos 7 |
Universal Audio Apollo Solo USB |
|
The new Apollo Heritage Editions feature a premium software suite of 5 award-winning UAD plug-ins, including complete collections from Teletronix, ® Fairchild, ® Pultec, ® Helios, ® and UA.
The USB cable is not included in the package.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Universal Audio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Universal Audio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Universal Audio Apollo Solo USB
Universal Audio Apollo Solo USB Heritage Edition (Desktop/Win) 230983 | 25 760 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс Universal Audio Apollo Solo USB Heritage Edition (Desktop/W | 25 760 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс Universal Audio Apollo Solo USB Heritage Edition | 24 799 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс Universal Audio Apollo Solo USB Heritage Edition | 25 760 ₴ |
Аудіоінтерфейс / звукова карта Universal Audio Apollo SOLO USB | 26 990 ₴ |
Video reviews
Realtime Analog Classics: UA 610-B, UA 1176LN Legacy, UA 1176SE Legacy, Ampeg SVT-VR Classic, Marshall Plexi Classic, Precision Channel Strip (Precision Mix Rack Collection), Precision Reflection Engine (Precision Mix Rack Collection), Precision Delay Mod (Precision Mix Rack Collection), Precision Delay Mod L (Precision Mix Rack Collection), Pultec EQP-1A Legacy, Pultec-Pro Legacy, Teletronix LA-2A Legacy, Raw Distortion, RealVerb Pro. Записывайте свой вокал и синтезатор в реальном времени с помощью эмуляции классических микрофонных предусилителей от Neve, API, Manley, Avalon и других.
We recommendCompare using chart →