Verbatim Store n Go 3.0 2.5" 53023 1 TB
Videos 10Photos 5 |
Verbatim Store n Go 3.0 2.5" 53023 1 TB 1 TB2 TB |
|
With Verbatim's Green Button utility, you can set the amount of time your hard drive will turn off before being accessed again. USB 3.0 – USB type B cable included. Anti-vibration pads between the drive and the casing. Four rubber feet at the bottom
Support for operating systems Windows 2000/XP/Vista/7/8/10, Mac OS X 10.1 and above, Linux kernel 2.6 and above. But when using Mac OS, Nero BackItUp does not automatically save files.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Verbatim 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Verbatim.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Verbatim Store n Go 3.0 2.5" 53023 1 TB
All prices 15 →Внешний жесткий диск Verbatim Store 'n' Go Usb 3.0 53023 | 2 306 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск Verbatim Store 'n' Go Usb 3.0 53023 | 2 349 ₴ |
Внешний жесткий диск 2.5" 1TB Verbatim (53023) 53023 | 2 480 ₴ |
Verbatim 2.5' 1TB (53023) Black | 2 285 ₴ |
Жесткий диск Verbatim HDD 2.5" 8 Мб 5400 rpm 1000 Гб USB 3.0 (Verbatim 530 | 2 477 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Verbatim Store n Go 3.0 2.5" 53023 configurations
Price for Verbatim Store n Go 3.0 2.5" 53023 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Verbatim Store n Go 3.0 2.5" 53023 1 TB | from 1 999 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Verbatim Store n Go 3.0 2.5" 53177 2 TB | from 3 149 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →