Verbatim Store n Go Style 53223 4 TB
Photos 29 |
Verbatim Store n Go Style 53223 4 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Verbatim 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Verbatim.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Verbatim Store n Go Style 53223 4 TB
All prices 17 →Зовнішній жорсткий диск Verbatim Store 'n' Go 4 Tb (53223) | 4 496 ₴ |
Внешний жесткий диск Verbatim Store 'n' Go 4 Tb (53223) | 4 454 ₴ |
Внешний жесткий диск Verbatim Store'n Go 2.5" (6.35cm) 4TB USB 3.0 Black G | 5 480 ₴ |
Verbatim Store 'n' Go 4 TB USB3.0 (53223) Black | 4 454 ₴ |
Verbatim Store'n'Go 4TB USB 3.0 Black (53223) Store\'n\'Go4TBUSB3.0Black(5 | 5 109 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Nothing The hard disk is constantly working, it does not turn off even when it is not being accessed. Владимир: use Verbatim 53223 less than month |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Verbatim Store n Go Style 53223 configurations
Price for Verbatim Store n Go Style 53223 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Verbatim Store n Go Style 53194 1 TB | from 2 354 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Verbatim Store n Go Style 53195 2 TB | from 3 239 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Verbatim Store n Go Style 53223 4 TB | from 4 454 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
It comes with a utility that supposedly sets the disk off time, but it doesn’t work for me. On two computers, I could not run this utility. Curvy software.