Verbatim Store ‘n’ Go Mini 53237 1 TB
Photos 14 |
Verbatim 53237 512 GB1 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Verbatim 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Verbatim.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Verbatim Store ‘n’ Go Mini 53237 1 TB
All prices 12 →Verbatim Store 'n' Go Mini 1 Tb (53237) | 3 430 ₴ |
Verbatim Store 'n' Go Mini 1 Tb (53237) | 3 335 ₴ |
Накопитель Verbatim Mini SSD External 1TB 53237 | 3 306 ₴ |
Verbatim Store n Go Mini 1 TB (53237) 53237 | 3 399 ₴ |
Verbatim Store 'n' Go Mini (53237) — SSD-накопичувач зовнішній USB-Type C | 3 400 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Verbatim Store ‘n’ Go Mini 53237 configurations
Price for Verbatim Store ‘n’ Go Mini 53237 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Verbatim Store ‘n’ Go Mini 53236 512 GB | from 1 985 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Verbatim Store ‘n’ Go Mini 53237 1 TB | from 3 306 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommend