Verbatim PinStripe 32 GB
Videos 2Photos 20 |
Verbatim PinStripe 32Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Verbatim 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Verbatim.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Verbatim PinStripe 32 GB
Verbatim Pin Stripe 32Gb (49064) Black | 198 ₴ |
USB флеш накопитель 32Gb Store'n'Go PinStripe black Verbatim (49064) 49064 | 339 ₴ |
Verbatim 32 GB Store n Go PinStripe 49064 | 299 ₴ |
Verbatim Store'n'Go PinStripe 32GB USB 2.0 Black (49064) Store\'n\'GoPinSt | 159 ₴ |
USB флеш накопичувач 32Gb Store'n'Go PinStripe black Verbatim (49064) | 168 ₴ |
6 1 3 5 |
I do not recommend!!! No She worked for me for two days and burned out !!! Mr. Musik: use Verbatim PinStripe 32Gb less than month |
1 out of 19 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Verbatim PinStripe configurations
Price for Verbatim PinStripe |
---|---|---|---|---|
Verbatim PinStripe 16 GB | from 166 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Verbatim PinStripe 32 GB | from 159 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Verbatim PinStripe 64 GB | from 168 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →