Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 16 GB
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 16Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Verbatim 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Verbatim.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 16 GB
All prices 13 →Verbatim 16GB PinStripe Black USB 3.0 (49316) | 272 ₴ |
Флеш-накопитель Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 16 ГБ - чорний 49316 | 272 ₴ |
USB флеш накопичувач Verbatim 16GB PinStripe Black USB 3.2 (49316) | 208 ₴ |
Verbatim 16 GB PinStripe USB 3.0 Black (49316) 49316 | 275 ₴ |
Verbatim 49316 | 237 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 configurations
Price for Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 16 GB | from 208 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 32 GB | from 225 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 128 GB | from 388 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →