Veronis BV-5-120 120x80 left
Videos 3Photos 10 |
Veronis BV-5-120 120x80 left 120x80 left 120x80 right |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Veronis 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Veronis.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Veronis BV-5-120 120x80 left
Душовою бокс VERONIS (120x80x215) BV-5-120 W L VE-BV5120WHITEL | 29 200 ₴ |
Душовий бокс VERONIS BV-5-120 лівий білий (переднє скло прозоре) 120х80х22 | 29 200 ₴ |
Душевой бокс VERONIS (120x80x215) BV-5-120 W L VE-BV5120WHITEL | 29 200 ₴ |
Душевой бокс VERONIS (120x80x215) BV-5-120 W L | 29 200 ₴ |
Душовий бокс VERONIS BV-5-120 лівий білий (переднє скло прозоре) 120х80х22 | 29 200 ₴ |
Video reviews
Veronis BV-5-120 configurations
Price for Veronis BV-5-120 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veronis BV-5-120 120x80 left | from 29 200 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Veronis BV-5-120 120x80 right | from 29 200 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →