Vertiv Liebert EDGE-3000IRT2UXL 3000 VA
Photos 4 |
Vertiv Liebert EDGE-3000IRT2UXL 3000 VA |
|
The three C13/C14 connectors can be configured to force shutdown if the load on the UPS is higher than a user-specified value while on battery. This allows you to increase the battery life of your device.
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vertiv 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vertiv.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vertiv Liebert EDGE-3000IRT2UXL 3000 VA
All prices 6 →Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Vertiv EDGE 3000VA (EDGE-3000IRT2UXL) EDGE-3000IR | 73 804 ₴ |
Vertiv EDGE3000IRT2UXL | 65 080 ₴ |
Vertiv EDGE3000IRT2UXL | 66 707 ₴ |
Vertiv EDGE3000IRT2UXL | 68 334 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Vertiv EDGE 3000VA (EDGE-3000IRT2UXL) | 73 794 ₴ |
Линейно-интерактивный ИБП Vertiv EDGE 3000VA (EDGE-3000IRT2UXL) | 73 800 ₴ |
Vertiv Liebert EDGE-3000IRT2UXL configurations
Price for Vertiv Liebert EDGE-3000IRT2UXL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vertiv Liebert EDGE-1500IRT2UXL 1500 VA | from 38 160 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Vertiv Liebert EDGE-2200IRT2UXL 2200 VA | from 49 320 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Vertiv Liebert EDGE-3000IRT2UXL 3000 VA | from 65 080 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →