Vertiv Liebert GXTRT-1000IRT2UXL 1000 VA
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Vertiv Liebert GXTRT-1000IRT2UXL 1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vertiv 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vertiv.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vertiv Liebert GXTRT-1000IRT2UXL 1000 VA
Vertiv GXTRT 1000IRT2UXL 1kVA 900W | 42 000 ₴ |
Vertiv GXTRT 1000IRT2UXL 1kVA 900W | 43 050 ₴ |
Vertiv GXTRT 1000IRT2UXL 1kVA 900W | 44 100 ₴ |
Video reviews
Vertiv Liebert GXTRT-1000IRT2UXL configurations
Price for Vertiv Liebert GXTRT-1000IRT2UXL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vertiv Liebert GXTRT-1000IRT2UXL 1000 VA | from 42 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Vertiv Liebert GXTRT-1500IRT2UXL 1500 VA | from 15 900 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Vertiv Liebert GXTRT-2000IRT2UXL 2000 VA | from 65 920 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Vertiv Liebert GXTRT-3000IRT2UXL 3000 VA | from 71 480 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →