Vestfrost GXHV 48 stainless steel
Photos 3 |
Vestfrost GXHV 48 stainless steel 2020cast iron grates |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vestfrost 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vestfrost.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vestfrost GXHV 48 stainless steel
All prices 28 →Vestfrost Vestfrost GXHV 48 С | 5 699 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Vestfrost GXHV 48 С | 5 699 ₴ |
VESTFROST GXHV 48 C | 4 679 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня газова Vestfrost Gxhv 48 | 4 561 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Vestfrost Gxhv 48 С | 4 306 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →