Vestfrost GOGHV 192 black
Vestfrost GOGHV 192 black 2021cast iron grates black white |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vestfrost 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vestfrost.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vestfrost GOGHV 192 black
All prices 16 →Vestfrost Vestfrost GOGHV 192 | 7 299 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Vestfrost GOGHV 192 | 7 299 ₴ |
VESTFROST GOGHV 192 | 6 757 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Vestfrost Goghv 192 | 6 844 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность Vestfrost Goghv 192 | 6 837 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Vestfrost GOGHV 192 configurations
Price for Vestfrost GOGHV 192 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vestfrost GOGHV 192 black | from 6 689 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Vestfrost GOGHV 192 W white | from 6 442 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →