VGR V-021
VGR V-021 |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-021
All prices 15 →Машинка для стрижки VGR V-021 бездротова з комплектом насадок | 455 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки волосся бездротова VGR V-021 USB | 699 ₴ |
Тример VGR V 021 чорний (340886) | 499 ₴ |
Бездротова машинка для стрижки волосся VGR V-021 USB | 735 ₴ |
Акумуляторна машинка для стрижки VGR V-021 з насадками | 650 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →