VGR V-090
Videos 2Photos 4 |
VGR V-090 |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-090
All prices 12 →Акумуляторна машинка тример для стрижки 3 насадки керамічні леза USB стриж | 724 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки VGR V-090 акумуляторна від USB (з насадками) Чорний | 655 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки VGR V-090 акумуляторна бездротова + 3 насадки з керамі | 599 ₴ |
Професійний тример VGR V-090 акумуляторний з керамічним лезом | 627 ₴ |
Акумуляторна машинка триммер для стрижки VGR V-090 3 насадки керамічні лез | 799 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →