VGR V-526
Photos 6 |
VGR V-526 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-526
All prices 28 →Плойка конусна для волосся VGR V-526 10-19 мм. 25вт Білий зі сріблом | 949 ₴ |
Плойка для волос конусная VGR V-526 с керамическим покрытием White S | 847 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся афрокудрі конусна VGR V-526 25W | 899 ₴ |
Плойка конусоподібна для завивки волосся стайлер з керамічним покриттям LE | 960 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся конусна VGR V-526 з керамічним покриттям White (BD015) | 879 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →