Victorinox CyberTool 29
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Victorinox CyberTool 29 |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox CyberTool 29
All prices 24 →Складной нож Victorinox Cybertool 1.7605.T | 4 223 ₴ |
Мультитул Victorinox Cybertool 91мм/29предметов/красный-прозрачный (1.7605 | 4 222 ₴ |
Victorinox Cybertool 29 (1.7605.T) | 4 222 ₴ |
Набор компьютерный Victorinox Cyber-Tool 1.7605.T | 4 223 ₴ |
Ніж складаний Victorinox Cybertool S 1.7605.T Vx17605.T | 4 223 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →