Victorinox CyberTool 34
Videos 21Photos 3 |
Victorinox CyberTool 34 |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox CyberTool 34
All prices 26 →Складной нож Victorinox CyberTool 34 Red Trans 1.7725.T | 5 575 ₴ |
Мультитул Victorinox Cybertool 91мм/34предметов/красный-прозрачный (1.7725 | 5 575 ₴ |
Victorinox Cybertool 34 (1.7725.T) | 5 233 ₴ |
Многофункциональный нож Victorinox CyberTool 34 1.7725.T | 5 575 ₴ |
Ніж складаний Victorinox Cybertool M 1.7725.T Vx17725.T | 5 575 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →